Octubre 13 - 2019 - Machete Hard Enduro Unofficial Results

Results

Category A

A, MA, B

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Rene Columna B - 129 SHERCO 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:36:48 PM 27:36:48 27:36:48
2  Ricky Rodriguez - 191 SHERCO 9 3 10:00:00 AM 01:33:02 PM 27:33:02 27:33:02
3  Jobel Coronado - 222 BETA 8 2 10:00:00 AM 01:37:39 PM 27:37:39 27:37:39
4  Gabriel Lister - 7 KTM 8 2 10:00:00 AM 01:38:32 PM 27:38:32 27:38:32
5  Ramón Antonio Trejo Perdomo - 16 KTM 8 2 10:00:00 AM 01:55:36 PM 27:55:36 27:55:36
6  Jasul Moreno - 727 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:03:12 PM 27:03:12 27:03:12
7  Tommy Lister - 602 BETA 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:15:52 PM 27:15:52 27:15:52

Category Master A

A, MA, B

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Omar Troncoso - 40 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:09:44 PM 27:09:44 27:09:44
2  Daniel Rodriguez - 722 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:11:41 PM 27:11:41 27:11:41
3  Hector Cabrera - 194 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:14:55 PM 27:14:55 27:14:55
4  Daniel Medina Diaz - 711 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:15:58 PM 27:15:58 27:15:58
5  Wayne Guzmán Durán - 66 BETA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:26:20 PM 27:26:20 27:26:20
6  Víctor Beato - 09 BETA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:30:53 PM 27:30:53 27:30:53
7  Felipe Beltran - 73 HUSQVARNA 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:21:23 PM 27:21:23 27:21:23
8  Danny Santos - 37 KTM 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:22:47 PM 27:22:47 27:22:47

Category B

A, MA, B

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Pamiel Cabrera - 527 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:14:51 PM 27:14:51 27:14:51
2  José Luis Minaya Rodríguez - 112 BETA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:25:23 PM 27:25:23 27:25:23
3  Rafael Lopez - 115 BETA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:33:01 PM 27:33:01 27:33:01
4  Fausto Genao - 69 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:36:10 PM 27:36:10 27:36:10
5  Jacinto Ayala - 213 GAS GAS 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:37:47 PM 27:37:47 27:37:47
6  Cristian Cotti - 19 HUSQVARNA 5 1 10:00:00 AM 01:41:53 PM 27:41:53 27:41:53
7  Borja Jabali - 83 HUSQVARNA 4 1 10:00:00 AM 01:25:45 PM 27:25:45 27:25:45

Category Master B

MB, C, D

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Salvador Morillo - 86 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:36:44 PM 27:36:44 27:36:44
2  Jose Cabrera - 77 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:37:31 PM 27:37:31 27:37:31
3  Hector Frias - 555 KTM 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:30:42 PM 27:30:42 27:30:42
4  Luis Cruz - 319 HUSQVARNA 5 1 10:00:00 AM 01:37:31 PM 27:37:31 27:37:31
5  Manuel Melendez - 51 BETA 3 1 10:00:00 AM 01:37:53 PM 27:37:53 27:37:53
6  Bryan Henriquez - 317 KTM 1 0 10:00:00 AM 11:24:01 AM 25:24:01 25:24:01
7  Maxim Dewulf - 174 KTM 1 0 10:00:00 AM 12:17:20 PM 26:17:20 26:17:20

Category C

MB, C, D

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Maiki Dorrejo Trejo - 17 TM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:18:01 PM 27:18:01 27:18:01
2  Wilson Caraballo - 257 SHERCO 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:19:51 PM 27:19:51 27:19:51
3  Jose Enrique Dominguez - 21 SHERCO 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:20:12 PM 27:20:12 27:20:12
4  Rayner Matar - 28 SHERCO 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:32:07 PM 27:32:07 27:32:07
5  Rafael Santana - 14 SHERCO 5 1 10:00:00 AM 01:37:34 PM 27:37:34 27:37:34
6  Carlos Garcia - 125 SHERCO 5 1 10:00:00 AM 01:41:42 PM 27:41:42 27:41:42
7  Monchy Matias Rosario - 511 KTM 4 1 10:00:00 AM 12:27:51 PM 26:27:51 26:27:51
8  Renaudy Reinoso - 506 KTM 1 0 10:00:00 AM 12:03:44 PM 26:03:44 26:03:44
999  Quilvio Cabral - 307  DQ KTM 0 0 10:00:00 AM 12:52:54 PM 26:52:54 26:52:54
999  Jean Carlos Morillo - 525  DQ TM 0 0 10:00:00 AM 01:18:18 PM 27:18:18 27:18:18

Category D

MB, C, D

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Francisco Linares Ciprian Abreu - 2190 HUSQVARNA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:27:51 PM 27:27:51 27:27:51
2  Reimy Abreu - 24 SHERCO 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:39:24 PM 27:39:24 27:39:24
3  Juan Luis Guzman - 505 KTM 4 1 10:00:00 AM 12:49:51 PM 26:49:51 26:49:51
4  Diego Melenciano - 508 KTM 4 1 10:00:00 AM 01:09:17 PM 27:09:17 27:09:17
5  Jonathan Albino - 47 BETA 4 1 10:00:00 AM 01:10:28 PM 27:10:28 27:10:28
6  Edwin Lopez - 323 KTM 4 1 10:00:00 AM 01:12:28 PM 27:12:28 27:12:28
7  Antony Bollino - 35 SHERCO 4 1 10:00:00 AM 01:19:38 PM 27:19:38 27:19:38
8  Jose Antonio Geara Hasbun - 1981 HUSQVARNA 3 1 10:00:00 AM 01:23:59 PM 27:23:59 27:23:59
9  Brayan Corona - 290 BETA 2 0 10:00:00 AM 12:18:05 PM 26:18:05 26:18:05
10  Edwin Guerra - 507 BETA 1 0 10:00:00 AM 11:16:24 AM 25:16:24 25:16:24
11  Dax Emmanuel Diaz Bass - 119 SHERCO 1 0 10:00:00 AM 11:39:48 AM 25:39:48 25:39:48
12  Federico Santandrea - 313 HUSQVARNA 1 0 10:00:00 AM 12:11:45 PM 26:11:45 26:11:45

Category S

Ruta General

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Jose Gomez - 93 SHERCO 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:36:57 PM 27:36:57 27:36:57
2  Jorge Medina - 53 HUSQVARNA 3 1 10:00:00 AM 12:14:10 PM 26:14:10 26:14:10
3  Mario Medina - 52 HUSQVARNA 3 1 12:32:45 PM
4  Franco Cotti - 228 HUSQVARNA 3 1 10:00:00 AM 01:18:12 PM 27:18:12 27:18:12
5  Dario Lama - 27 BETA 1 0 10:00:00 AM 11:39:33 AM 25:39:33 25:39:33