Santiago HareScramble - 2019 - Machete Hard Enduro Official Results

Results

Category A

Ruta A, MA, B

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Jobel Coronado - 222 BETA 12 4 10:00:00 AM 01:07:18 PM 27:07:18 27:07:18
2  Rene Columna B - 129 SHERCO 11 3 10:00:00 AM 01:10:22 PM 27:10:22 27:10:22
3  Gabriel Lister - 7 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 12:49:21 PM 26:49:21 26:49:21
4  Ramón Antonio Trejo Perdomo - 16 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 12:51:22 PM 26:51:22 26:51:22
5  Ricky Rodriguez - 191 SHERCO 10 3 10:00:00 AM 12:54:59 PM 26:54:59 26:54:59
6  Jasul Moreno - 727 KTM 9 3 10:00:00 AM 12:40:54 PM 26:40:54 26:40:54
7  Tommy Lister - 602 BETA 9 3 10:00:00 AM 01:07:31 PM 27:07:31 27:07:31

Category Master A

Ruta A, MA, B

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Daniel Rodriguez - 722 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:02:46 PM 27:02:46 27:02:46
2  Hector Cabrera - 194 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:15:07 PM 27:15:07 27:15:07
3  Daniel Medina Diaz - 711 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:21:14 PM 27:21:14 27:21:14
4  Felipe Beltran - 73 HUSQVARNA 9 3 10:00:00 AM 01:08:39 PM 27:08:39 27:08:39
5  Víctor Beato - 09 BETA 8 2 10:00:00 AM 01:06:00 PM 27:06:00 27:06:00
6  Federico Cabrera - 124 SHERCO 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:43:48 PM 26:43:48 26:43:48
7  Omar Troncoso - 40 KTM 4 1 10:00:00 AM 11:31:49 AM 25:31:49 25:31:49
8  Cesarin Rosario - 70 KTM 4 1 10:00:00 AM 11:40:19 AM 25:40:19 25:40:19
9  Danny Santos - 37 KTM 2 0 10:00:00 AM 11:55:32 AM 25:55:32 25:55:32
999  Modesto Garcia - 68  DQ BETA 0 0 10:00:00 AM 01:11:42 PM 27:11:42 27:11:42

Category B

Ruta A, MA, B

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Pamiel Cabrera - 527 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:02:55 PM 27:02:55 27:02:55
2  Jeffry Batista P - 5002 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:04:52 PM 27:04:52 27:04:52
3  José Luis Minaya Rodríguez - 112 BETA 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:04:56 PM 27:04:56 27:04:56
4  Fausto Genao - 69 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:09:54 PM 27:09:54 27:09:54
5  Jacinto Ayala - 213 GAS GAS 9 3 10:00:00 AM 01:05:06 PM 27:05:06 27:05:06
6  Rafael Lopez - 115 BETA 4 1 10:00:00 AM 11:35:41 AM 25:35:41 25:35:41

Category Master B

Ruta MB, C, D

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Jose Cabrera - 77 KTM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:30:19 PM 27:30:19 27:30:19
2  Hector Frias - 555 KTM 9 3 10:00:00 AM 01:08:44 PM 27:08:44 27:08:44
3  Carlos Noel Leon - 733 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:45:49 PM 26:45:49 26:45:49
4  Salvador Morillo - 86 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:53:19 PM 26:53:19 26:53:19
5  Omar Aquino - 2323 BETA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:03:42 PM 27:03:42 27:03:42
6  Luis Cruz - 319 HUSQVARNA 6 2 10:00:00 AM 12:57:54 PM 26:57:54 26:57:54
7  Manuel Melendez - 51 BETA 3 1 10:00:00 AM 12:11:04 PM 26:11:04 26:11:04
8  Maxim Dewulf - 174 KTM 3 1 10:00:00 AM 12:50:50 PM 26:50:50 26:50:50
9  Milciades Ramirez - 220 KTM 2 0 10:00:00 AM 11:17:03 AM 25:17:03 25:17:03

Category C

Ruta MB, C, D

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Maiki Dorrejo Trejo - 17 TM 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:10:14 PM 27:10:14 27:10:14
2  Rayner Matar - 28 SHERCO 10 3 10:00:00 AM 01:23:12 PM 27:23:12 27:23:12
3  Monchy Matias Rosario - 511 KTM 9 3 10:00:00 AM 01:06:23 PM 27:06:23 27:06:23
4  Jean Carlos Morillo - 525 TM 8 2 10:00:00 AM 01:11:46 PM 27:11:46 27:11:46
5  Wilson Caraballo - 257 SHERCO 8 4 11:02:00 AM 01:11:49 PM 5546:09:49 5546:09:49
6  Jose Enrique Dominguez - 21 SHERCO 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:44:23 PM 26:44:23 26:44:23
7  Rafael Santana - 14 SHERCO 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:58:55 PM 26:58:55 26:58:55
8  Rimeyker Pacheco - 60 KTM 7 2 10:00:00 AM 01:26:43 PM 27:26:43 27:26:43
9  Jose Alejandro Salcedo - 255 HUSQVARNA 6 2 10:00:00 AM 12:53:08 PM 26:53:08 26:53:08
10  Olivier Levesque - 798 HUSQVARNA 2 0 10:00:00 AM 12:23:04 PM 26:23:04 26:23:04

Category D

Ruta MB, C, D

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Brayan Corona - 290 BETA 8 2 10:00:00 AM 01:05:12 PM 27:05:12 27:05:12
2  Francisco Linares Ciprian Abreu - 2190 HUSQVARNA 8 2 10:00:00 AM 01:05:47 PM 27:05:47 27:05:47
3  Jonathan Albino - 47 BETA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:40:25 PM 26:40:25 26:40:25
4  Giancarlos Diaz Bass - 54 SHERCO 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:50:07 PM 26:50:07 26:50:07
5  Reimy Abreu - 24 SHERCO 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:58:02 PM 26:58:02 26:58:02
6  Edwin Lopez - 323 KTM 6 2 10:00:00 AM 01:07:09 PM 27:07:09 27:07:09
7  Antony Bollino - 35 SHERCO 5 1 10:00:00 AM 01:00:33 PM 27:00:33 27:00:33
8  Antony De Jesús Castillo - 168 GAS GAS 5 1 10:00:00 AM 01:11:51 PM 27:11:51 27:11:51
9  Dieter Monsieur - 917 SHERCO 4 1 10:00:00 AM 01:02:15 PM 27:02:15 27:02:15
10  Roberto Rosado - 717 KTM 3 1 10:00:00 AM 11:23:14 AM 25:23:14 25:23:14
11  Carlos Núñez - 32 BETA 3 1 10:00:00 AM 11:49:54 AM 25:49:54 25:49:54
12  Carlos Garcia (P) - 5001 KTM 3 1 10:00:00 AM 12:12:21 PM 26:12:21 26:12:21
13  Oliver Alexander Knupper - 7979 HUSQVARNA 1 0 10:00:00 AM 11:11:12 AM 25:11:12 25:11:12

Category S

Ruta Senior

Position Rider Brand Checkpoints Laps Start Time Last Checkpoint Penalty Race Time Total Race Time
1  Jorge Medina - 53 HUSQVARNA 7 2 10:00:00 AM 12:43:42 PM 26:43:42 26:43:42
2  Jose Gomez - 93 SHERCO 3 1 10:00:00 AM 11:37:28 AM 25:37:28 25:37:28
3  Dario Lama - 27 BETA 1 0 10:00:00 AM 11:01:43 AM 25:01:43 25:01:43